Consorzio di Tutela Olio Extra Vergine di Oliva DOP Terra di Bari

The Consortium / Members

ABBASCIANO ANTONIO
ACCETTURA GIOVANNA
ADDARIO CHICCO MARIA
AGRESTI SAVINO
AGRESTI VINCENZO
AGRIDE’ SRL
AGRINATURA SRL
AGROALIMENTARI DEL COLLE SRL
ALLEGRETTI ROSA
ALTAMURA MARTINO
ALTAMURA NICOLETTA
ANELLI MICHELE
ANSELMI LUIGI
ANTICO FRANTOIO MANCAZZO SRL
APROLI BARI SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA
ARDITO FELICE
ARDITO SALVATORE
ASSOPROLI BARI SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA
Az. Agr. ANTONELLI PAOLA
AZ. AGR. BARBERA NICOLA
AZ. AGR. BARBERA RICCARDO
AZ. AGR. CASSETTA ANGELA
AZ. AGR. CASSETTA GIOVINA
AZ. AGR. CASSETTA NICOLA
AZ. AGR. CASSETTA RICCARDO
AZ. AGR. CHIAPPERINO MICHELE
AZ. AGR. DE CORATO FRANCO
Az. Agr. DE GRANDI VITO
AZ. AGR. DI MOLFETTA PANTALEO
AZ. AGR. EREDI PERRONE
AZ. AGR. F.LLI TROIA S.S. AGRICOLA
Az. Agr. FAZIO GIOVANNI
Az. Agr. FAZIO MICHELE
AZ. AGR. MANDENOIL DEI F.LLI NITTI SS
AZ. AGR. MARZILIANO NICOLA
AZ. AGR. MONTINGELLI RICCARDO
AZ. AGR. PARENZA & BONADIE S.S. AGRICOLA
AZ. AGR. QUARTO DI PALO LUIGI
AZ. AGR. RUTIGLIANO VITO
AZ. AGR. SFREGOLA GIOACCHINO
AZ. AGRICOLA DI NISO GIOVANNI
AZ. AGRICOLA GALANTINO GIANVITO
AZIENDA AGRICOLA AVV. BARBERA LUIGI
Azienda Agricola CAPUTO MARIA
AZIENDA AGRICOLA DE CARLO S.S.
Azienda Agricola DE CARLO S.S.
AZIENDA AGRICOLA DI MICCO PASQUA
AZIENDA AGRICOLA DI PIETRO PICCOLA SOC.COOP. A R.L.
Azienda Agricola Eredi di Languino Vittorio
AZIENDA AGRICOLA F.LLI TANDOI FILIPPO E ADALBERTO S.S.
AZIENDA AGRICOLA ING. MINERVINI GREGORIO
AZIENDA AGRICOLA IPPEDICO GIUSEPPE
AZIENDA AGRICOLA MARMO MARIA
Azienda Agricola PELLEGRINO ELIA
Azienda Agricola PIERLUIGI SPAGNOLETTI ZEULI
Azienda Agricola PIRRONTI NICOLA
AZIENDA AGRICOLA SICILIANI SOC.AGRICOLA SEMPLICE
AZIENDA AGRICOLA SS. SALVATORE
BALDASSARRE PAOLO
BARONE EMANUELE
BARONE GIUSEPPE
BIO PELLEGRINO S.S
BIOLEVANTE SRL
BOMBINI MAURO
CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE
CANTATORE GIUSEPPINA
CANZIO VITO
CAPORALE SABINO ANTONIO
CAPOZZI MARIA MICHELA
CARONE ARTURO
CARONE LEONARDO
“CASALE MISSORE 1786″ AZ. AGR. SAS
CASANOVA NICOLA
CATALDI RAFFAELE
CECI GINISTRELLI EDUARDO
CERIO FIAMMETTA
CIVITA ANTONIO
CLARIZIO ANGELO
COLAVITO PIETRO
CONSERVA DONATO
CONTE SPAGNOLETTI ZEULI Azienda Agricola Spagnoletti Zeuli Onofrio
CONTINOLO DONATO
COOP. AGRICOLA MADONNA DEL ROSARIO, scarl
COOP. AGRICOLTURA PROGRESSO SCRL
COOPERATIVA C.O.V.A.N. S.R.L.
COOPERATIVA LAVORAZIONE PRODOTTI AGRICOLI DI CORATO
COOPERATIVA SOLIDARIETA’ E LAVORO
COVELLI VINCENZO
CUONZO FRANCESCO
CURALLI NICOLA
D’ABRAMO FRANCESCA
D’ADDATO AGROALIMENTARE S.n.c.
D’addato Agroalimentare S.n.c.
DE ASTIS ADDOLORATA
DE BENEDITTIS MICHELANGELO
DE CARLO SRL
DE MICHINO RAFFAELE ANTONIO
DE SANTIS CARMINE
DE SANTIS GIOVANNI
DE SANTIS ROSA
DENTAMARO s.r.l.
DEVITO GIUSEPPANGELO
DI GIOIA ANNA
DI GIOIA ROSA
DI MOLFETTA ALDO
DI NISO GIUSEPPE
DI PALMA MAURO
DI PIETRO ALFONSO
DI PIETRO NICOLA
DI PIETRO RICCARDO
EL.SE.A DI BALDASSARRE A.& C. S.A.S.
ELAIOPOLIO COOP.RIF.FOND.DI RUVO SCRL
F.LLI FERRARA S.A.S. DI MAURO FERRARA E C.
FALCO RAFFAELE
FASANO VITO
FENICIA ANTONIO
FENICIA GIULIO
FENICIA GIUSEPPINA
FERRANTE GIOVANNI
FERRARA TOMMASO
FERRIERI BENEDETTO
FICCO BALSAMO FRANCESCO
FIGLIOLIA GIOVANNA
FINOLIVA GLOBAL SERVICE SPA
FINTO MICHELE
FOCARAZZO ANNA
FORTUNATO VINCENZO
FRACCHIOLLA ROCCO
FRACCHIOLLA VINCENZO
FRANTOIO OLEARIO DI MOLFETTA PANTALEO & C. S.N.C.
FRANTOIO OLEARIO GUGLIELMI CARMELA
FRANTOIO OLEARIO SETTANNI VINCENZO & C. S.A.S.
FRANTOIOGALANTINO s.n.c. di Michele Galantino e figli
FUCCI CIRO
GADALETA ARCANGELA
GUGLIELMI SAVERIO
GUGLIELMI SAVERIO S.N.C. di Guglielmi Riccardo & Vincenzo
GUGLIELMI VINCENZO
IL CASALE DI NONNA LINA S.r.l.
LA CIVILE AZ. AGR. DEI F.LLI PAOLO E VINCENZO COLUMELLA S.S.AGRICOLA
LA CORATINA SOC.COOP.A.R.L.
LAFORTEZZA GIACOMO
LANZOLLA FELICE
LEONE SABINO DONATO CLAUDIO
LEONETTI DONATO
LIANTONIO GIUSEPPE
LISO NUNZIO
LOBASCIO MICHELE
LOMBARDI RUGGIERO
LORE’ ANGELICA
LOVASCIO ANTONIO
MACCHIA ANGELA
MALERBA GAETANO
MALERBA GIUSEPPE
MALERBA TOMMASO
MARCARIO GIUSEPPE
MARINELLI SEBASTIANO
MARRONE SAVINO
MARZILIANO ARCANGELA
MASELLI MICHELE
MASTROMATTEO LUIGI ONOFRIO PIETRO
MAZZONE VINCENZO
MEDSOL SRL
MERCURIO FILIPPO
MERCURIO PAOLO
MERCURIO VITO
MITOLO NICOLA
MODUGNO DOMENICO
MODUGNO EMANUELE
MONDELLI MICHELE
MONTARULI MARINO
MONTERISI MAURO
MOSSA DOMENICA
MUSCI MICHELE
MUSCI RICCARDO GIUSTINO
O.M.S.A.T. S.R.L.
OL.COOP.VO COLTIVATOROI DIRETTI SOC. COOP. DI SANNICANDRO DI BARI
OL. SOC. COOP. “ANGELO VITERBO”
OLEARIA DESANTIS s.p.a.
OLEIFICI EUSTACHIO MARASCIULO SPA
OLEIFICIO BOMBINI NATALE DI TODISCO ALESSIO
OLEIFICIO COOP. DELLA RIFORMA FONDIARIA S.C.AR.L.
OLEIFICIO COOP. RIFORMA FONDIARIA DI PALO S.C. A R.L.
OLEIFICIO COOPERATIVO CIMA DI BITONTO S.C.R.L.
OLEIFICIO COOPERATIVO MOLFETTA GOCCIA DI SOLE S.R.L.
OLEIFICIO COOPERATIVO PRODUTTORI AGRICOLI DI MOLFETTA
OLIVETI D’ITALIA s.cons.p.a
OLIVETI TERRA DI BARI Soc. Coop. Agricola
PASTORE BOVIO MARINA
PASTORE MARIA
PEDONE GIAMBATTISTA
PEDONE MAURIZIO & ANTONIO S.S.
PELLEGRINI NICOLA
PELLEGRINI PAOLO
PELLEGRINI VINCENZO
PELLEGRINO SRL
PERILLI MICHELANGELO
PICARDI ROSA GIUSEPPA
PICCOLO GRAZIA
PIZZOLORUSSO EMANUELE
PORRO MARILENA
PORRO MICHELE
PRODUTTORI OLIVICOLI DI BITONTO SOC.COOP.A.R.L.
PROSCIA GRAZIA
RAGNO ARCANGELO
RANIERI ANGELA
RICCI MICHELE
ROBERTO RICCARDO
ROSELLI MARIA CARMELA
ROSSIELLO GIUSEPPE
RUBINI DAMIANO
RUBINI FRANCESCO
RUBINO DOMENICO
S.S. F.lli DI CORATO
SALIERNO GIOVANNI
SASSI GENNARO
SBLENDORIO GRAZIA
SCARDIGNO SAVERIO
SCIANATICO GIOVANNI
SCICUTELLA VITO
SCORCIA RAFFAELLA
SECCIA STEFANO
SGARAMELLA FRANCESCO
SGARAMELLA GEREMIA
SGARRA FRANCESCO
SIBILANO MARIA LISA
SICOLO GENNARO
SILECCHIA VINCENZO
SIMONE VITO
SMALDINO ROCCO
SOC. AGR. MONTRONE V.ZO & C. SNC
SOC. AGR. PUGLIA NOSTRA di ANTONIO DI CORATO S.S.
SOC.AGR. VALENTE NICOLA e PANTALEO SS
SOC.AGRICOLA POLVERE DI ROSE
SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA DI STASI DI MAURO E GIUSEPPE DI STASI
Società Agricola Eredi di SPAGNOLETTI ZEULI GIOVANNI
SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA F.LLI LOGOLUSO
SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA FUCCI S.S.
SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA LA MERIDIANA SRL
SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA SAILOR OLIVETI SOCIETA’ SEMPLICE
SOCIETA’ SEMPLICE AGRICOLA F.LLI PICCOLO
SOMMA GIOVANNI
SOMMA LEONARDO GIACOMO
SQUADRILLI ANNAMARIA
STALLONE ANGELA
STALLONE MICHELE
STALLONE SALVATORE
SUD ITALIA ALIMENTARI SRL
SUMMO GIUSEPPE
SWEET OLII SRL
TEMPESTA DAMIANO
TERRE D’ORO SRL SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA
TORRE DI BOCCA S.a.s. di Spagnoletti Zeuli Nicola & C.
TRIONE CANIO
TROIA CARLO
TROIA MICHELE
TROTTI ANTHONY
TURCHIANO GIACOMO
TURTURO GIOVANNI
VALENTE NICOLA
VARESANO CATALDO
VINO LUIGI
VITARELLA FRANCESCO
VOLPE FILOMENA MARIA ELVIRA
ZAGARIA GIOVANNI
ZINFOLLINO RICCARDO
ZINGARO MARIO
ZINGARO RAFFAELE